7 km női:

1 Helle Dorina 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   155 4:30 0:31:35 0:31:30
2 Somkuti Anita 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   382 4:41 0:32:58 0:32:53
3 Kuti Szelenge 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   601 4:53 0:34:11 0:34:11
4 Sosity Éva 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   386 5:06 0:35:53 0:35:46
5 Wippelhauser Ági 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   498 5:09 0:36:15 0:36:07
6 Usztics Fruzsina 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   467 5:12 0:36:29 0:36:24
7 Hegyi Magdolna 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   153 5:14 0:37:04 0:36:44
8 Péterfi Balázs 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   333 5:17 0:37:11 0:37:00
9 Bozsik Balázs Máté 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   57 5:18 0:37:19 0:37:12
10 Tompai Ildiko 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   453 5:19 0:37:28 0:37:19
11 Kalmár Gábor 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   184 5:22 0:37:55 0:37:40
12 Széplaki-Csirmaz Emőke 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   433 5:25 0:38:02 0:37:55
13 Breznay Rubina 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   59 5:25 0:37:59 0:37:59
14 Marlok Fanni 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   269 5:26 0:38:14 0:38:07
15 Sályi Réka 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   363 5:32 0:38:52 0:38:45
16 Dóra Fekete 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   79 5:32 0:38:56 0:38:50
17 Kertész Brigitta 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   199 5:38 0:39:37 0:39:28
18 Szalay Fanni 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   416 5:38 0:39:38 0:39:29
19 Botzheim Adél 10-20 7 km (egyéni) F   55 5:38 0:39:40 0:39:31
20 Péterfi Anna 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   332 5:42 0:40:05 0:39:55
21 Gyetvai Judit 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   141 5:43 0:40:18 0:40:04
22 Pilisvörösvári Óvonénik 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   340 5:44 0:40:20 0:40:11
23 Krasznai Mariann 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   226 5:49 0:41:03 0:40:49
24 Liza Jaskó-Peller 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   249 5:51 0:41:15 0:41:01
25 Benkovics-Molnár Györgyi 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   40 5:52 0:41:21 0:41:09
26 Sík Tímea 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   376 5:58 0:41:56 0:41:49
27 Reinberger Anikó 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   354 5:58 0:42:02 0:41:50
28 Bodnár-Ács Dóra 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   45 6:00 0:42:26 0:42:06
29 Koch Gabriella 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   616 6:02 0:42:31 0:42:15
30 Fazekas Adél 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   96 6:03 0:42:40 0:42:22
31 Bakos Zita 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   17 6:05 0:42:49 0:42:39
32 Pető Amália 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   335 6:06 0:42:52 0:42:43
33 Vöröskői Eszter 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   496 6:06 0:42:54 0:42:45
34 Saiz Tímea 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   361 6:18 0:44:17 0:44:06
35 Veszeli Gertrúd 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   491 6:19 0:44:31 0:44:17
36 Veszeli Orsolya 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   492 6:20 0:44:40 0:44:26
37 Horváth Kincső 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   164 6:22 0:44:39 0:44:34
38 Munkácsi Andrea 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   293 6:25 0:45:18 0:44:58
39 Szabó-Hornáyk Zsuzsanna 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   407 6:26 0:45:25 0:45:07
40 Zsuzsanna Hári 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   531 6:28 0:45:40 0:45:21
41 Molnár Gabriella 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   288 6:29 0:45:38 0:45:29
42 Sándor Adrienn 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   770 6:29 0:45:37 0:45:29
43 Szilvási Renáta 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   439 6:29 0:45:40 0:45:29
44 Váradi Szilvia 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   472 6:33 0:46:04 0:45:54
45 Enczman Katalin 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   90 6:37 0:46:34 0:46:21
46 Kovácsné Hári Tímea 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   222 6:46 0:47:32 0:47:23
47 Rojowskiné Wéber Krisztina 34 7 km (egyéni) F   358 6:47 0:47:51 0:47:31
48 Sasi Rebeka 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   368 6:48 0:48:01 0:47:39
49 Szőllős Szilvia 29 7 km (egyéni) F   442 6:50 0:48:07 0:47:50
50 Czeilinger Dorina 21-30 7 km (egyéni) F   60 6:51 0:48:12 0:48:01
51 Gábris Gréta Kármen 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   119 6:52 0:48:24 0:48:05
52 Polster Ágota 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   344 6:53 0:48:30 0:48:17
53 Müller Márta 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   294 6:57 0:48:59 0:48:43
54 Futó Szilvia 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   734 6:59 0:49:02 0:48:54
55 Sándor Attila 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   11 7:00 0:49:09 0:49:03
56 Tusjákné Szabó Anita 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   461 7:00 0:49:13 0:49:05
57 Renáta Nagy 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   355 7:00 0:49:19 0:49:06
58 Judit Szutor 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   182 7:03 0:49:45 0:49:25
59 Boldog Szilvia 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   50 7:04 0:49:36 0:49:30
60 Illés Barbara 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   173 7:06 0:49:56 0:49:44
61 Gubcsi Judit 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   771 7:10 0:50:18 0:50:10
62 Kohlhoffer Erika 50+ 7 km (egyéni) F   688 7:10 0:50:23 0:50:14
63 Nagy Andrea 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   297 7:17 0:51:20 0:51:00
64 Ignácz Magdolna 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   171 7:22 0:51:53 0:51:40
65 Temesi Katalin 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   451 7:41 0:54:04 0:53:51
66 Mester Dóra 31-40 7 km (egyéni) F   277 7:59 0:56:07 0:55:59
67 Szurdoki Ágnes 44 7 km (egyéni) F   444 8:04 0:56:44 0:56:28
68 Giegler Bernadett 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   126 8:12 0:57:42 0:57:30
69 Sosity Éva 51+ 7 km (egyéni) F   440 10:16 1:11:52 1:11:52
70 Képes Rita 41-50 7 km (egyéni) F   773 10:19 1:12:26 1:12:13

7 km férfi:

1 Varga József 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   654 3:45 0:26:24 0:26:20
2 Szabó Péter 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   405 3:49 0:26:51 0:26:44
3 Tarnai Dávid 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   449 4:09 0:29:11 0:29:08
4 Darabos Dávid 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   701 4:11 0:29:19 0:29:18
5 Kanizsay Krisztián 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   187 4:11 0:29:25 0:29:21
6 Almási Norbert 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   4 4:17 0:30:09 0:30:03
7 Kolozsvári Viktor 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   210 4:27 0:31:15 0:31:10
8 Greschik Gergely 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   133 4:33 0:31:58 0:31:53
9 Tamás Gábor 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   446 4:33 0:32:03 0:31:57
10 Fetter Zsolt 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   103 4:36 0:32:22 0:32:14
11 Krupp György 51+ 7 km (egyéni) M   670 4:39 0:32:40 0:32:34
12 Czövek Lőrinc 10-20 7 km (egyéni) M   64 4:39 0:32:37 0:32:37
13 Pekó György 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   329 4:39 0:32:55 0:32:37
14 Koszek Olivér 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   215 4:46 0:33:34 0:33:24
15 Benedek Márton 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   39 5:01 0:35:22 0:35:09
16 Világos Bálint 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   493 5:02 0:35:24 0:35:18
17 Varga Máté 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   480 5:04 0:35:46 0:35:31
18 Kovács Balázs 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   217 5:05 0:35:52 0:35:35
19 Krivinger Sándor 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   232 5:07 0:36:03 0:35:50
20 Schuck Balázs 10-20 7 km (egyéni) M   372 5:08 0:36:03 0:35:58
21 Botzheim Attila 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   56 5:08 0:36:10 0:36:01
22 Szakváry Márk 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   411 5:14 0:36:48 0:36:38
23 Somogyi Kornél Simon 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   383 5:14 0:37:00 0:36:44
24 Pető Attila 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   287 5:15 0:37:13 0:36:51
25 Bejan Szilárd 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   35 5:16 0:37:01 0:36:54
26 Ziaja Balázs 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   507 5:17 0:37:25 0:37:04
27 Zömbik Lajos 37 7 km (egyéni) M   515 5:18 0:37:25 0:37:08
28 Harnisch Viktor 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   148 5:19 0:37:31 0:37:16
29 Zsingor Attila 10-20 7 km (egyéni) M   521 5:23 0:37:56 0:37:45
30 Kalocsay Attila 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   681 5:24 0:38:05 0:37:48
31 Mátó István 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   274 5:24 0:38:00 0:37:54
32 Kumi Chris 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   235 5:25 0:38:13 0:37:56
33 Dr. Szendefy János 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   85 5:27 0:38:24 0:38:09
34 Hegyi Ádám 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   152 5:28 0:38:36 0:38:17
35 Marschalkó Gyula 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   271 5:34 0:39:06 0:39:00
36 Páczi Miklós 51+ 7 km (egyéni) M   314 5:38 0:39:38 0:39:29
37 Acs Daniel 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   2 5:41 0:40:08 0:39:48
38 Váradi Dóra 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   471 5:41 0:40:08 0:39:51
39 Adam Werter 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   3 5:44 0:40:26 0:40:09
40 Péterfi-Gál Krisztina 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   334 5:48 0:40:50 0:40:40
41 Németh Ákos 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   668 5:52 0:41:17 0:41:05
42 Varga Gábor 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   479 5:56 0:41:51 0:41:33
43 Kreisz Dániel 10-20 7 km (egyéni) M   229 5:56 0:41:43 0:41:34
44 Fülöp Gábor 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   114 5:58 0:42:02 0:41:46
45 Fekécs Sámuel 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   98 6:01 0:42:31 0:42:11
46 Borbás Norbert 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   53 6:03 0:42:41 0:42:22
47 Somogyi László 10-20 7 km (egyéni) M   384 6:05 0:42:51 0:42:36
48 Fehér Tamás 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   97 6:09 0:43:22 0:43:04
49 Szilágyi Péter 44 7 km (egyéni) M   437 6:11 0:43:39 0:43:22
50 Rojowski Zsolt 37 7 km (egyéni) M   357 6:21 0:44:51 0:44:33
51 Váradi Tamás 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   473 6:22 0:44:53 0:44:34
52 Valachi Zoltán 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   470 6:24 0:45:03 0:44:49
53 Fritz Tibor 31-40 7 km (egyéni) M   112 6:30 0:45:38 0:45:31
54 Bánki Bálint 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   29 6:47 0:47:52 0:47:30
55 Horváth Ádám Zoltán 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   161 6:49 0:48:02 0:47:44
56 Kenderes Dániel 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   70 6:50 0:48:17 0:47:56
57 Váradi Zoltán 51+ 7 km (egyéni) M   474 6:58 0:49:10 0:48:50
58 Szekeres Attila 21-30 7 km (egyéni) M   428 7:00 0:49:21 0:49:01
59 Zwickl Diána 51+ 7 km (egyéni) M   74 7:00 0:49:09 0:49:02
60 Zsilák Gergely 10-20 7 km (egyéni) M   519 7:18 0:51:22 0:51:06
61 Zsilák Mihály 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   520 7:18 0:51:23 0:51:07
62 Lippai Zsolt 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   247 8:12 0:57:41 0:57:30
63 Molnár Attila 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   488 10:15 1:11:50 1:11:50
64 Molnár Attila 41-50 7 km (egyéni) M   286 11:45 1:22:41 1:22:18

14 km női:

1 Páczi Evelin 14 km (egyéni) F 31-40 313 0:35:22 5:11 1:12:48 1:12:47
2 Kochné Szilágyi Erika 14 km (egyéni) F 51+ 207 0:38:26 5:31 1:17:27 1:17:24
3 Verèb Erika 14 km (egyéni) F 21-30 489 0:39:49 5:50 1:21:59 1:21:52
4 Kulcsár Marianna 14 km (egyéni) F 41-50 234 0:40:36 5:59 1:24:07 1:23:55
5 Tóthné Mirk Tünde 14 km (egyéni) F 21-30 462 0:42:54 6:07 1:25:44 1:25:44
6 Bóka Viktória 14 km (egyéni) F 41-50 48 0:42:51 6:11 1:26:39 1:26:36
7 Szaszkóné Tolnai Katalin 14 km (egyéni) F 31-40 420 0:41:48 6:16 1:27:49 1:27:45
8 Igrinyi Andi 14 km (egyéni) F 41-50 172 0:42:51 6:27 1:30:30 1:30:30
9 Halenár Krisztina 14 km (egyéni) F 41-50 145 0:44:28 6:33 1:32:01 1:31:54
10 Hirmann Anna 14 km (egyéni) F 21-30 159 0:43:33 6:34 1:32:10 1:32:01
11 Szalai Éva 14 km (egyéni) F 31-40 415 0:43:51 6:34 1:32:04 1:32:03
12 Angyal Dorottya 14 km (egyéni) F 21-30 8 0:46:10 6:38 1:33:04 1:32:55
13 Pozsonyi Andrea 14 km (egyéni) F 31-40 347 0:42:59 6:44 1:34:27 1:34:17
14 Fűrész Ágnes 14 km (egyéni) F 21-30 115 0:45:32 6:46 1:35:05 1:34:55
15 Kovács Ildikó 14 km (egyéni) F 51+ 219 0:45:21 6:58 1:37:45 1:37:43

14 km férfi:

1 Orosz Tamás 14 km (egyéni) M 31-40 612 0:31:25 4:35 1:04:22 1:04:17
2 Zöldi Attila 14 km (egyéni) M 41-50 513 0:32:33 4:41 1:05:41 1:05:37
3 Bogádi Márk 14 km (egyéni) M 21-30 46 0:32:14 4:43 1:06:11 1:06:11
4 Kiss Péter 14 km (egyéni) M 21-30 204 0:34:44 5:11 1:12:48 1:12:39
5 Koch Attila 14 km (egyéni) M 51+ 206 0:35:29 5:15 1:13:36 1:13:33
6 Erdei István 14 km (egyéni) M 41-50 93 0:35:13 5:18 1:14:21 1:14:20
7 Demeter Bálint 14 km (egyéni) M 41-50 73 0:35:43 5:19 1:14:40 1:14:36
8 Berki László 14 km (egyéni) M 31-40 43 0:35:34 5:24 1:15:54 1:15:49
9 Dr. Krasznai Krisztián 14 km (egyéni) M 31-40 83 0:35:55 5:25 1:15:52 1:15:50
10 Takács Tamás 14 km (egyéni) M 21-30 445 0:36:45 5:25 1:15:59 1:15:51
11 Órai Zolika 14 km (egyéni) M   511 0:37:17 5:38 1:18:58 1:18:52
12 László Tibor 14 km (egyéni) M   244 0:38:38 5:38 1:19:12 1:19:00
13 Szombath Attila 14 km (egyéni) M   6 0:38:44 5:41 1:19:44 1:19:44
14 Bálint Zoltán 14 km (egyéni) M   20 0:38:30 5:43 1:20:11 1:20:05
15 Nick Márton Erik 14 km (egyéni) M   307 0:40:30 5:53 1:22:35 1:22:24
16 Lévai Lajos 14 km (egyéni) M   246 0:40:45 5:57 1:23:32 1:23:26
17 Rádler Péter 14 km (egyéni) M   350 0:41:09 6:00 1:24:12 1:24:02
18 Karádi Viktor 14 km (egyéni) M   191 0:40:30 6:00 1:24:21 1:24:09
19 Dr. Balogh Attila 14 km (egyéni) M   81 0:39:28 6:01 1:24:32 1:24:27
20 Erdélyi Sára 14 km (egyéni) M   94 0:39:52 6:03 1:24:56 1:24:49
21 Balogh Máté 14 km (egyéni) M   24 0:40:36 6:06 1:25:46 1:25:36
22 Macher Péter 14 km (egyéni) M   263 0:42:49 6:21 1:29:14 1:29:05
23 Lovászné Angalét Zsuzsa 14 km (egyéni) M   260 0:44:46 7:01 1:38:23 1:38:17

21 km női: 

1 Tangl Eszter Judit 21,1 km (egyéni) F   448 0:30:35 1:03:01 4:33 1:36:07 1:36:07
2 Sódor Anna 21,1 km (egyéni) F   378 0:37:14 1:15:02 5:20 1:52:58 1:52:48
3 Kapitány Viktória 21,1 km (egyéni) F   188 0:35:48 1:13:57 5:23 1:53:49 1:53:44
4 Törzsökné Orsi 21,1 km (egyéni) F   460 0:38:35 1:19:13 5:45 2:01:36 2:01:33
5 Győri Bernadett 21,1 km (egyéni) F   143 0:37:35 1:18:55 5:48 2:02:29 2:02:26
6 Körmendi Zsuzsanna 21,1 km (egyéni) F   224 0:43:20 1:25:21 5:59 2:06:29 2:06:21
7 Hudák Szilvia 21,1 km (egyéni) F   167 0:39:11 1:21:48 6:02 2:07:45 2:07:36
8 Tarnóczy Orsolya 21,1 km (egyéni) F   113 0:41:34 1:25:14 6:05 2:08:29 2:08:26
9 Grandin Elise 21,1 km (egyéni) F   132 0:41:40 1:29:36 6:49 2:24:17 2:24:06
10 Boros Edina 21,1 km (egyéni) F   54 0:45:08 1:33:55 6:51 2:24:54 2:24:47
11 Tóth Zita 21,1 km (egyéni) F   458 0:47:05 1:37:36 7:17 2:34:06 2:33:54

21 km férfi:

1 Tompai Jonatán 21,1 km (egyéni) M   454 0:24:32 0:50:26 3:36 1:16:16 1:16:16
2 Czövek András 21,1 km (egyéni) M   61 0:26:37 0:54:31 3:55 1:22:51 1:22:51
3 Neubrandt Tamás 21,1 km (egyéni) M   306 0:29:01 0:59:48 4:17 1:30:31 1:30:31
4 Szabó Csaba 21,1 km (egyéni) M   397 0:29:20 1:00:17 4:19 1:31:15 1:31:13
5 Szentpéteri Gábor 21,1 km (egyéni) M   431 0:31:39 1:02:43 4:27 1:34:13 1:34:06
6 Tüskevári Tibor 21,1 km (egyéni) M   466 0:30:45 1:04:01 4:39 1:38:29 1:38:26
7 Dr. Sódor Ádám 21,1 km (egyéni) M   84 0:32:32 1:06:33 4:46 1:40:54 1:40:52
8 Veres Attila 21,1 km (egyéni) M   490 0:32:01 1:06:10 4:47 1:41:06 1:40:59
9 Gyarmati József 21,1 km (egyéni) M   137 0:32:06 1:06:36 4:47 1:41:05 1:41:00
10 Metzger Balázs 21,1 km (egyéni) M   282 0:32:56 1:06:42 4:47 1:41:13 1:41:12
11 Nagy István 21,1 km (egyéni) M   299 0:32:03 1:05:38 4:51 1:42:31 1:42:28
12 Törzsök Péter 21,1 km (egyéni) M   459 0:33:21 1:08:12 4:55 1:43:52 1:43:51
13 Gulyás Gergely 21,1 km (egyéni) M   134 0:34:03 1:09:37 4:55 1:44:05 1:44:01
14 Varga Bálint Dániel 21,1 km (egyéni) M   475 0:33:53 1:09:04 5:03 1:46:44 1:46:41
15 Mandják Géza 21,1 km (egyéni) M   267 0:33:10 1:09:19 5:04 1:47:02 1:47:00
16 Pappert Attila 21,1 km (egyéni) M   326 0:36:56 1:12:35 5:05 1:47:27 1:47:23
17 Horváth Péter 21,1 km (egyéni) M   166 0:35:12 1:12:24 5:17 1:51:36 1:51:30
18 Soós Ádám 21,1 km (egyéni) M   385 0:35:58 1:13:16 5:17 1:51:43 1:51:36
19 Virág Gyula 21,1 km (egyéni) M   495 0:34:44 1:14:16 5:31 1:56:37 1:56:34
20 Horváth Norbert 21,1 km (egyéni) M   165 0:37:42 1:16:53 5:32 1:56:56 1:56:53
21 Pappert Márkó 21,1 km (egyéni) M   327 0:37:16 1:16:13 5:33 1:57:15 1:57:10
22 Zsoldos Balázs 21,1 km (egyéni) M   522 0:37:39 1:17:29 5:37 1:58:50 1:58:47
23 Galambos Csaba 21,1 km (egyéni) M   120 0:40:36 1:24:11 5:40 1:59:54 1:59:43
24 Kiss László 21,1 km (egyéni) M   202 0:37:57 1:17:53 5:44 2:01:26 2:01:19
25 Sekiya Tetsuya 21,1 km (egyéni) M   374 0:39:41 1:21:53 5:49 2:02:53 2:02:45
26 Karafa László 21,1 km (egyéni) M   192 0:42:59 1:24:48 5:58 2:06:09 2:05:59
27 Nyeste Zoltán 21,1 km (egyéni) M   308 0:38:32 1:18:13 5:58 2:06:09 2:06:02
28 Hardi Péter Pál 21,1 km (egyéni) M   147 0:39:17 1:21:35 6:00 2:06:52 2:06:49
29 Vrezgó Balázs 21,1 km (egyéni) M   497 0:42:36 1:26:04 6:04 2:08:13 2:08:00
30 Csaba Vrezgó 21,1 km (egyéni) M   65 0:42:36 1:26:03 6:04 2:08:13 2:08:01
31 Nagy Tibor 21,1 km (egyéni) M   304 0:39:57 1:25:40 6:19 2:13:19 2:13:17
32 Pető Attila 21,1 km (egyéni) M   337 0:41:29 1:25:51 6:26 2:16:15 2:16:01
33 Hodovánszki Csaba 21,1 km (egyéni) M   160     7:21 2:35:23 2:35:23

14 km 2-es váltó:

1 Tóth Valentin / Oláh Richárd 14 km (2-es váltó) M   2000012 0:30:18 4:21 1:01:06 1:01:06
2 Kozsa Kornél / Csenteri Csaba 14 km (2-es váltó) M   2000002 0:32:00 4:41 1:05:41 1:05:41
3 Vér Katalin / Körtvélyesi Benedek 14 km (2-es váltó) F   2000014 0:36:24 5:24 1:15:52 1:15:47
4 Solymosi Szilvia / Türk János 14 km (2-es váltó) F   2000006 0:34:02 5:30 1:17:05 1:17:04
5 Németh Ágnes / Vastag Ferenc 14 km (2-es váltó) M   2000004 0:38:38 5:38 1:19:12 1:19:01
6 Wippelhauser Zoltán / Olivér 14 km (2-es váltó) M   2000015 0:36:47 5:40 1:19:37 1:19:31
7 Bizinger Éva / Barna Andris 14 km (2-es váltó) M   2000001 0:38:14 5:40 1:19:42 1:19:33
8 Valachi Anna / Gyimóthi Mikeás 14 km (2-es váltó) F   2000013 0:41:58 5:53 1:22:35 1:22:27
9 Szklenár Ágnes / Halmschlager Margit 14 km (2-es váltó) F   2000011 0:39:48 6:51 1:36:10 1:36:07

21 km 3-as váltó:

1 Polacsek Gergő / Balogh András / Szóda Ákos 21,1 km (3-as váltó) M   2000005 0:32:30 1:04:50 4:32 1:35:49 1:35:49
2 Metzler Erzsébet / Vörösvári Szilvia / Harsányi Doroti 21,1 km (3-as váltó) F   2000003 0:39:03 1:15:58 5:08 1:48:34 1:48:34
3 Andrási Kata / Nagy Attila / Banos Gergely 21,1 km (3-as váltó) M   2000016 0:39:03 1:18:53 5:55 2:05:05 2:05:05
4 Szauter-Sax Judit / Poteczki Imre / Poteczki Helga 21,1 km (3-as váltó) F   2000008 0:42:22 1:23:39 6:11 2:10:33 2:10:28
5 Szilvia Kovács / Maya Libricz / Ubrankovics Tibor 21,1 km (3-as váltó) F   2000010 0:42:23 1:36:42 6:15 2:12:14 2:12:07

1 km gyermektáv:

1 Türk János 4-5 M   463 5:14
2 Huszár Marcell 4-5 M   170 5:25
3 Pintér János Tibor 4-5 M   341 5:34
4 Mester Janka Veronika 4-5 F   645 5:38
5 Balogh Imre Farkas 4-5 M   23 5:59
6 Frei Dávid 4-5 M   661 6:01
7 Kalmár Liza 4-5 F   185 6:13
8 Breier Bíbor 4-5 F   58 6:22
9 Bozsik Balázs Máté 4-5 M   12 6:24
10 Ridira Tibor (Thibo) 4-5 M   356 6:27
11 Göllner Alíz 4-5 F   128 6:34
12 Draxler Bernadett 4-5 F   631 7:03
13 Várhegyi Zsófia Virág 4-5 F   485 7:05
14 Judit Szutor 4-5 F   180 7:16
15 Mester Gréta 4-5 F   279 7:16
16 Bélavári Gábor 4-5 M   795 7:20
17 Jelfi Mira 4-5 F   176 7:24
18 Jelfi Dóra 4-5 F   175 7:24
19 Nagy Nóra 4-5 F   303 7:29
20 Kelemen Berill Abigél 4-5 F   195 7:32
21 Balázs Kornél 4-5 M   656 7:34
22 Káplán György 4-5 M   190 7:36
23 Bellovits Levente 4-5 M   37 7:40
24 Rakaczky Orsolya 4-5 M   351 7:45
25 Pfeiffer Anna (Nusi) 4-5 F   339 7:53
26 Vasák Adél 4-5 F   486 7:53
27 Bajnok Patrik István 4-5 M   15 7:56
28 Császár Letícia 4-5 F   672 8:36
29 Czövek Bálint 4-5 M   62 8:40
30 Szabó Zétény 4-5 M   406 8:41
31 Gábor Anna Sára 4-5 F   117 9:02
32 Galambos Domonkos 4-5 M   121 10:08
33 Pál Attila 4-5 M   315 11:01
34 Gertheim Noel 4-5 M   125 11:02
35 Judit Szutor 4-5 F   181 11:02
36 Papp-Huszár Mara 4-5 F   325 11:49
37 Medvegy Tamás (2) 4-5 M   667 13:12
38 Mészáros Lili 4-5 F   281 15:10
39 Papp Huszár Lujza 4-5 F   319 17:52
40 Sódor Enikő (2) 4-5 F   648 19:08

 

1 Rotaru Ábel Gergely 6-7 M   360 4:30
2 Szakváry Bendegúz 6-7 M   410 4:44
3 Deli Milán 6-7 M   780 5:15
4 Szakváry Zalán 6-7 M   414 5:21
5 Gyergyai Zselyke 6-7 F   138 5:22
6 Elsand Hanna 6-7 F   88 5:23
7 Beviz Natasa 6-7 F   736 5:27
8 Lippay Áron 6-7 M   248 5:28
9 Lange Szófia 6-7 F   243 5:30
10 Balogh-Vizkeleti Csenge 6-7 F   25 5:31
11 Fetter Zétény 6-7 M   102 5:35
12 Kupás Zalán 6-7 M   236 5:38
13 Fetter Laura 6-7 F   101 5:39
14 Miki 6-7 M   284 5:40
15 Huszár Gergő Márk 6-7 M   169 5:40
16 Bokor Jonatán 6-7 M   604 5:43
17 Göllner Nóra 6-7 F   130 5:46
18 Gulyás Gréta 6-7 F   135 5:50
19 Ladányi Roland 6-7 M   610 5:51
20 Kovács Móric 6-7 M   221 5:52
21 Lauchsz Máté 6-7 M   245 5:58
22 Káplán Albina 6-7 F   189 6:06
23 Szauter Flórián 6-7 M   422 6:10
24 Bajnok Alex Gergely 6-7 M   14 6:11
25 Stocker Lili 6-7 F   393 6:11
26 Bakos Dóri 6-7 F   16 6:13
27 Csabafi Benett 6-7 M   66 6:19
28 Gráf Anna Róza 6-7 F   131 6:26
29 Marschalkó Bori 6-7 F   270 6:31
30 Bélavári Zsanett 6-7 F   680 6:31
31 Hidasi Ádám 6-7 M   694 6:32
32 Román Eszter 6-7 F   359 6:35
33 Kornél 6-7 M   214 7:03
34 Sódor Eszter  6-7 F   687 7:27
35 Lovácsi Krisztián 6-7 M   251 8:46
36 Dely-Steindl Bernát 6-7 M   71 9:07
37 Lakatos Erik 6-7 M   240 10:17
38 Szabó Péter 6-7 M   404 19:15
39 Poteczki Ruben 6-7 M   346 50:05
40 Pál Liza 6-7 M   316 56:09

 

1 András Petra 8-9 F   5 4:27
2 Dombóvári Áron 8-9 M   77 4:34
3 Papp Roland 8-9 M   322 4:35
4 Fodor Nóra Bettina 8-9 F   108 4:35
5 Kecskés Beatrix Mónika 8-9 F   194 4:36
6 Dobos Márk 8-9 M   75 4:42
7 Kelemen Merse 8-9 M   197 4:48
8 Soltész Ádám 8-9 M   379 4:50
9 Dalos Kata 8-9 F   69 4:56
10 Türk Sára 8-9 F   465 4:57
11 Zsila Boglárka 8-9 F   516 4:59
12 Hevér Laura 8-9 F   157 5:00
13 Kovács Liza 8-9 F   220 5:00
14 Bertán Anna Tímea 8-9 F   671 5:01
15 Orosz Tamás 8-9 M   312 5:02
16 Pintér Viktória 8-9 F   342 5:03
17 Lovácsi Norina 8-9 F   253 5:04
18 Wippelhauser Fanni 8-9 F   605 5:07
19 Kelemen Jázmin 8-9 F   196 5:07
20 Papp Jázmin 8-9 F   320 5:11
21 Szilágyi Villő 8-9 F   438 5:13
22 Kozma Áron 8-9 M   638 5:15
23 Kiss Benett 8-9 M   201 5:16
24 Szántó-Külits Kincső 8-9 F   418 5:18
25 Scheirich András 8-9 M   370 5:18
26 Balla Máté 8-9 M   22 5:22
27 Lovácsi Hanga 8-9 F   250 5:23
28 Horváth Balázs 8-9 M   162 5:26
29 Anna 8-9 F   9 5:28
30 Mohai Emma 8-9 F   89 5:28
31 Bálint Liza 8-9 F   19 5:29
32 Wippelhauser Dorka 8-9 M   80 5:29
33 Telek Balázs 8-9 M   450 5:30
34 Pusztai Adél 8-9 F   348 5:31
35 Szénási Tímea Anna 8-9 F   664 5:32
36 Balogh-Vizkeleti Hanga 8-9 F   27 5:32
37 Scheirich Péter 8-9 M   371 5:33
38 Pál Lenke 8-9 F   696 5:33
39 Majoros Emma 8-9 F   266 5:35
40 Szabó Milán 8-9 M   634 5:38
41 Medvegy Mária 8-9 F   611 5:53
42 Garanadra Alma 8-9 F   674 5:57
43 Kovács Balázs 8-9 M   814 5:59
44 Gyetvai Lilla 8-9 F   142 6:05
45 Nagy Kamilla 8-9 F   300 6:32
46 Viola Hanna 8-9 F   494 6:42
47 Lánczi Emília 8-9 F   242 6:43
48 Bagu Petra 8-9 F   630 6:44
49 Fekete Luca 8-9 F   99 6:46
50 Konkoly Bolda 8-9 F   213 6:48
51 Tóth Nimród 8-9 M   455 6:53
52 Klein Niobé Anna 8-9 F   695 6:58
53 Galambos Ábel 8-9 M   629 8:10
54 Papp Szofi 8-9 F   323 39:29
55 Göllner Barnabás 8-9 M   129 40:08
56 Márkus Csenge 8-9 F   26 41:34
57 Zlatev Zsófia 8-9 M   510 44:13
58 Szabó Levente 8-9 M   402 44:13

 

1 Krisztán Kevin 10-11 M 231 0:04:07
2 Géczy Beé Borisz 10-11 M 122 0:04:09
3 Türk Lili 10-11 F 464 0:04:10
4 Zsoldos Domonkos 10-11 M 524 0:04:21
5 Tix Tivadar 10-11 M 452 0:04:28
6 Bertán Balázs 10-11 M 660 0:04:31
7 Bartha Noémi 10-11 F 31 0:04:31
8 Galambos Júlia 10-11 F 658 0:04:37
9 Bergendy Gábor 10-11 M 42 0:04:37
10 Agócs Attila  10-11 M 624 0:04:38
11 Krausz Mia 10-11 F 228 0:04:42
12 Lovász Lázár 10-11 M 256 0:04:43
13 Bor Hanga Násfa 10-11 F 51 0:04:43
14 Zlatev Zalán 10-11 M 509 0:04:45
15 Deli Martin 10-11 M 747 0:04:58
16 Guth Virág Tímea 10-11 F 136 0:05:07
17 Varga Olivér 10-11 M 481 0:05:09
18 Baranyai Dorina 10-11 F 30 0:05:10
19 Gemela Rebeka 10-11 F 124 0:05:11
20 Bobák Dorka 10-11 F 767 0:05:20
21 Bálint Dominik 10-11 M 18 0:05:23
22 Horváth Izabella Róza 10-11 F 622 0:05:24
23 Himberger Ádám 10-11 M 158 0:05:33
24 Marschalkó Lili 10-11 F 272 0:05:36
25 Lukács Bendegúz 10-11 M 663 0:05:43
26 Bognár-Krizsák Luca 10-11 F 47 0:05:45
27 Szauter Vencel 10-11 M 423 0:05:49
28 Móhai Flóra 10-11 F 105 0:06:13
29 Horváth Emília Réka 10-11 F 620 0:06:14
30 Sárközi Róbert 10-11 M 699 0:06:52
31 Bereczki Gábor 10-11 M 41 0:06:53
32 Zsoldos Bercel 10-11 M 523 0:06:56
33 Olivér 10-11 M 311 0:07:17


2 km gyermektáv:

1 Méhész Botond 13 M 276 0:07:15
2 Varga Ferenc  13 M 478 0:07:43
3 Kurucz Jade 11 F 238 0:07:44
4 Nagy Laura 12 F 301 0:07:45
5 Gosztola Ádám 13 M 127 0:07:48
6 Szilágyi Bence  12 M 434 0:07:56
7 Bokor Benjámin Áron 14 M 49 0:08:07
8 Varga Tamás  13 M 483 0:08:10
9 Tóth Tibor 13 M 456 0:08:15
10 Kreisz Péter 11 M 230 0:08:40
11 Madár Marcell 11 M 265 0:08:41
12 Papp Richárd 13 M 321 0:08:41
13 Haluk Patrik 13 M 146 0:08:41
14 Steckl Patrik Brúnó 12 M 388 0:08:42
15 Zsoldos Vince   M 527 0:08:42
16 Zsoldos Szaffi Dóra   F 525 0:08:43
17 Szabó Erik   M 398 0:08:43
18 Zsila András 13 M 650 0:09:08
19 Enikő Balla 12 M 91 0:09:12
20 Szendefy Gusztáv 12 M 682 0:09:30
21 Dusnoki Lilien 14 F 86 0:10:24
22 Bor Zétény 12 M 52 0:10:35
23 Márkus Dorka Lili 12 F 268 0:10:54
24 Horváth Attila 13 M 28 0:11:59
25 Mohai Fanni 12 F 285 0:12:09
26 Szabó Boldizsár 12 M 639 0:12:11
27 Gyermán Gellért 12 M 139 0:12:17
28 Szilágyi Gergely 12 M 675 0:13:13
29 Steckl Nelly   F 387 0:15:23
30 Stéhli Máté 12 M 391 0:18:25
31 Dick Barnabás 13 M 683 0:22:11
32 Szabó István 13 M 400 0:26:54